Salvage FORD RANGER for sale in New Jersey
On this website you can find an inventory of salvage FORD RANGER in New Jersey. This automotive marketplace is one of the biggest FORD RANGER salvage car auctions in NJ with repossessed and repairable, damaged, accident and crashed vehicles. Browse for wrecked RANGER car by year, engine size, fuel type etc., then click on vehicle photo and go to the auto auction where you can bid on FORD car.
2008 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Trenton, New Jersey 05/10/2022 6125 Dollar US$ Mileage: 163152 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
Body type: Pickup
2001 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Glassboro East, New Jersey 05/21/2022 2966 Dollar US$ Mileage: 200297 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
Body type: Club cab
2008 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Trenton, New Jersey 05/21/2022 4471 Dollar US$ Mileage: 182912 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2006 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Trenton, New Jersey 05/26/2022 6981 Dollar US$ Mileage: 195300 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
Manual transmission
Body type: Pickup
2021 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER Somerville, New Jersey 05/30/2022 46586 Dollar US$ Mileage: 5137 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2021 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER Trenton, New Jersey 05/30/2022 42387 Dollar US$ Mileage: 6068 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2008 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Glassboro East, New Jersey 06/04/2022 Mileage: 184117 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
Body type: 4dr ext
1999 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Somerville, New Jersey 06/04/2022 4964 Dollar US$ Mileage: 186326 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
1995 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Trenton, New Jersey 06/04/2022 Mileage: 151493 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2001 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Glassboro West, New Jersey 06/12/2022 4948 Dollar US$ Mileage: 153519 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
Body type: Pickup
1996 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Trenton, New Jersey 06/12/2022 5831 Dollar US$ Fuel: gasoline
Drivetrain: RWD
2008 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Trenton, New Jersey 06/12/2022 5229 Dollar US$ Mileage: 200477 miles
Drivetrain: RWD