Salvage FORD RANGER for sale in Texas
On this website you can find an inventory of salvage FORD RANGER in Texas. This automotive marketplace is one of the biggest FORD RANGER salvage car auctions in TX with repossessed and repairable, damaged, accident and crashed vehicles. Browse for wrecked RANGER car by year, engine size, fuel type etc., then click on vehicle photo and go to the auto auction where you can bid on FORD car.
2020 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER Houston, Texas 07/30/2022 33738 Dollar US$ Mileage: 40979 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2000 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Houston, Texas 07/30/2022 6241 Dollar US$ Mileage: 183121 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
Manual transmission
2021 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER Houston, Texas 07/30/2022 40117 Dollar US$ Mileage: 948 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2020 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER Houston, Texas 07/30/2022 32274 Dollar US$ Mileage: 48289 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2007 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Dallas, Texas 07/30/2022 11088 Dollar US$ Mileage: 108415 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2010 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Dallas, Texas 07/30/2022 8019 Dollar US$ Mileage: 196838 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2011 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Lufkin, Texas 07/30/2022 15584 Dollar US$ Mileage: 43282 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2009 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Dallas, Texas 07/30/2022 6721 Dollar US$ Fuel: gasoline
Drivetrain: RWD
Body type: Pickup
2019 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER Lufkin, Texas 07/30/2022 35559 Dollar US$ Mileage: 45774 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2000 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Lufkin, Texas 07/30/2022 1500 Dollar US$ Mileage: 248545 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
Body type: Pickup
2006 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Dallas, Texas 07/30/2022 Mileage: 184013 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2021 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER El Paso, Texas 07/30/2022 45628 Dollar US$ Mileage: 6115 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD