FORD RANGER for sale in Texas
On this website you can find an inventory of salvage FORD RANGER in Texas. This automotive marketplace is one of the biggest FORD RANGER salvage car auctions in TX with repossessed and repairable, damaged, accident and crashed vehicles. Browse for wrecked RANGER car by year, engine size, fuel type etc., then click on vehicle photo and go to the auto auction where you can bid on FORD car.
1999 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Corpus Christi, Texas 07/01/2022 5739 Dollar US$ Mileage: 192819 miles
Fuel: flex-fuel
Drivetrain: RWD
Manual transmission
2005 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Ft. Worth, Texas 07/01/2022 10219 Dollar US$ Mileage: 116944 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2006 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Ft. Worth, Texas 07/01/2022 10163 Dollar US$ Mileage: 138020 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2019 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER Dallas South, Texas 07/01/2022 33145 Dollar US$ Mileage: 42673 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2007 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Andrews, Texas 07/01/2022 Mileage: 197927 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
Body type: Pickup
2003 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Dallas, Texas 07/09/2022 Mileage: 164166 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
Body type: Club cab
2021 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER Longview, Texas 07/09/2022 37828 Dollar US$ Mileage: 7928 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2011 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Lufkin, Texas 07/09/2022 Mileage: 297712 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
Body type: Pickup
2002 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Amarillo, Texas 07/09/2022 8639 Dollar US$ Mileage: 152776 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2006 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Amarillo, Texas 07/09/2022 6000 Dollar US$ Mileage: 96996 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2021 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER Houston, Texas 07/13/2022 47105 Dollar US$ Mileage: 8696 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2006 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Houston, Texas 07/13/2022 9799 Dollar US$ Mileage: 136387 miles
Drivetrain: RWD