FORD RANGER salvage cars in Utah

On this website you can find an inventory of salvage FORD RANGER in Utah. This automotive marketplace is one of the biggest FORD RANGER salvage car auctions in UT with repossessed and repairable, damaged, accident and crashed vehicles. Browse for wrecked RANGER car by year, engine size, fuel type etc., then click on vehicle photo and go to the auto auction where you can bid on FORD car.

  • 2005 FORD  RANGER

    2005 FORD RANGER SUP

    FORD RANGER Ogden, Utah 12/08/2021 8646 Dollar US$ Mileage: 143573 miles
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
    Manual transmission
    Body type: Club cab
  • 1994 FORD  RANGER

    1994 FORD RANGER SUP

    FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 12/14/2021 4970 Dollar US$ Mileage: 168705 miles
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
    Manual transmission
  • 2002 FORD  RANGER

    2002 FORD RANGER SUP

    FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 12/14/2021 Mileage: 176443 miles
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
  • 1994 FORD  RANGER

    1994 FORD RANGER

    FORD RANGER Ogden, Utah 12/17/2021 4846 Dollar US$ Mileage: 124224 miles
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
  • 2007 FORD  RANGER

    2007 FORD RANGER

    FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 12/17/2021 6463 Dollar US$ Mileage: 187624 miles
    Drivetrain: RWD
    Body type: Pickup
  • 1995 FORD  RANGER

    1995 FORD RANGER SUP

    FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 12/17/2021 3310 Dollar US$ Mileage: 210525 miles
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
  • 2007 FORD  RANGER

    2007 FORD RANGER

    FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 12/17/2021 8236 Dollar US$ Mileage: 126427 miles
    Drivetrain: RWD
    Body type: Pickup
  • 2006 FORD  RANGER

    2006 FORD RANGER SUP

    FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 12/28/2021 7593 Dollar US$ Mileage: 104254 miles
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
  • 2004 FORD  RANGER

    2004 FORD RANGER SUP

    FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 12/29/2021 8869 Dollar US$ Mileage: 201045 miles
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
  • 2002 FORD  RANGER

    2002 FORD RANGER SUP

    FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 12/29/2021 7612 Dollar US$ Mileage: 203275 miles
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
  • 1998 FORD  RANGER

    1998 FORD RANGER SUP

    FORD RANGER Ogden, Utah 01/03/2022 7037 Dollar US$ Mileage: 170739 miles
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
  • 2004 FORD  RANGER

    2004 FORD RANGER SUP

    FORD RANGER Ogden, Utah 01/03/2022 Mileage: 201791 miles
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD