Salvage FORD RANGER for sale in Utah
On this website you can find an inventory of salvage FORD RANGER in Utah. This automotive marketplace is one of the biggest FORD RANGER salvage car auctions in UT with repossessed and repairable, damaged, accident and crashed vehicles. Browse for wrecked RANGER car by year, engine size, fuel type etc., then click on vehicle photo and go to the auto auction where you can bid on FORD car.
2002 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Ogden, Utah 01/17/2022 7468 Dollar US$ Mileage: 112904 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2000 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 01/17/2022 4095 Dollar US$ Mileage: 221418 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
Body type: Club cab
2003 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Ogden, Utah 01/22/2022 7732 Dollar US$ Mileage: 192135 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
Manual transmission
Body type: Club cab
2002 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 01/27/2022 Mileage: 180960 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
1998 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 01/27/2022 4890 Dollar US$ Mileage: 234918 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2003 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 01/27/2022 8423 Dollar US$ Mileage: 141938 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2011 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 02/01/2022 10155 Dollar US$ Mileage: 148194 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
Manual transmission
2010 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 02/01/2022 7668 Dollar US$ Mileage: 198543 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
2002 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Ogden, Utah 02/06/2022 7823 Dollar US$ Mileage: 150464 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
Body type: 4dr ext
2007 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 02/06/2022 11483 Dollar US$ Mileage: 98715 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
1999 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 02/06/2022 6008 Dollar US$ Mileage: 200316 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
Body type: Club cab
2001 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Salt Lake City, Utah 02/06/2022 5641 Dollar US$ Mileage: 188815 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD