FORD RANGER for sale in West Virginia
On this website you can find an inventory of salvage FORD RANGER in West Virginia. This automotive marketplace is one of the biggest FORD RANGER salvage car auctions in WV with repossessed and repairable, damaged, accident and crashed vehicles. Browse for wrecked RANGER car by year, engine size, fuel type etc., then click on vehicle photo and go to the auto auction where you can bid on FORD car.
2005 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Charleston, West Virginia 04/10/2022 7827 Dollar US$ Fuel: gasoline
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
Manual transmission
2007 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Charleston, West Virginia 04/10/2022 6984 Dollar US$ Fuel: gasoline
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
Body type: Club cab
2008 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Charleston, West Virginia 04/20/2022 11783 Dollar US$ Mileage: 93899 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
Body type: Club cab
2020 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER Charleston, West Virginia 04/20/2022 Mileage: 51502 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2008 FORD RANGER
FORD RANGER Charleston, West Virginia 05/10/2022 7406 Dollar US$ Fuel: gasoline
Drivetrain: RWD
Manual transmission
2021 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER Charleston, West Virginia 05/10/2022 34921 Dollar US$ Mileage: 21938 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2008 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Charleston, West Virginia 05/10/2022 6351 Dollar US$ Mileage: 248987 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2011 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Charleston, West Virginia 05/10/2022 16325 Dollar US$ Mileage: 87324 miles
Drivetrain: RWD
Manual transmission
2019 FORD RANGER XL
FORD RANGER Charleston, West Virginia 05/30/2022 38364 Dollar US$ Fuel: gasoline
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2007 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Charleston, West Virginia 05/30/2022 10469 Dollar US$ Fuel: gasoline
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
1999 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Charleston, West Virginia 06/04/2022 3989 Dollar US$ Mileage: 233759 miles
Fuel: flex-fuel
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2001 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER Charleston, West Virginia 06/04/2022 6941 Dollar US$ Mileage: 216841 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD