Salvage vehicles in California

Do you want to buy or sell salvage cars in California? All cars, motorcycles, trucks and other vehicles here are sold with documents as salvage, wrecked or totaled cars for sale in California. Watch our listings and search the inventory at one of the best automotive marketplaces. Choose bank repossessed, insurance vehicle that can be repairable and rebuildable or crashed, accident, hail damaged etc. that can be sold on parts. The information about any damaged vehicle in the list contains the year, engine type, mileage, damage type. Just click on the photo to view more details and participate in salvage car auctions in CA.

  • 2000 HONDA  CIVIC

    2000 HONDA CIVIC BASE

    HONDA CIVIC BASE Martinez California 08/29/2022 $2,981 Mileage: 279473 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 1999 GMC  SIERRA

    1999 GMC SIERRA C25

    GMC SIERRA C25 Martinez California 08/29/2022 $9,028 Mileage: 108469 miles
    Drivetrain: RWD
  • 2008 ACURA  RL

    2008 ACURA RL

    ACURA RL Martinez California 08/29/2022 $3,000 Fuel: gasoline
    Drivetrain: AWD
  • 2002 HONDA  ACCORD

    2002 HONDA ACCORD EX

    HONDA ACCORD EX Martinez California 08/29/2022 Mileage: 207143 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 1994 BMW  3 SERIES

    1994 BMW 325 I AUTO

    BMW 325 I AUTO Martinez California 08/29/2022 Mileage: 185468 miles
    Drivetrain: RWD
  • 2010 TOYOTA  PRIUS

    2010 TOYOTA PRIUS

    TOYOTA PRIUS Martinez California 08/29/2022 $14,259 Mileage: 94612 miles
    Fuel: gasoline hybrid
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2007 TOYOTA  PRIUS

    2007 TOYOTA PRIUS

    TOYOTA PRIUS Martinez California 08/29/2022 Mileage: 176965 miles
    Fuel: gasoline hybrid
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 1999 LEXUS  GS300

    1999 LEXUS GS 300

    LEXUS GS 300 Martinez California 08/29/2022 $4,719 Mileage: 219487 miles
    Drivetrain: RWD
  • 2006 ACURA  TSX

    2006 ACURA TSX

    ACURA TSX Martinez California 08/29/2022 $6,572 Mileage: 149217 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
    Body type: Sedan 4d
  • 1994 FORD  RANGER

    1994 FORD RANGER SUP

    FORD RANGER SUP Martinez California 08/29/2022 $7,921 Mileage: 166478 miles
    Drivetrain: RWD
    Body type: Club cab
  • 2004 LEXUS  LS430

    2004 LEXUS LS 430

    LEXUS LS 430 Martinez California 08/29/2022 $10,178 Mileage: 163543 miles
    Drivetrain: RWD
  • 2003 TOYOTA  COROLLA

    2003 TOYOTA COROLLA CE

    TOYOTA COROLLA CE Martinez California 08/29/2022 Mileage: 237295 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
    Body type: Sedan 4d