Salvage cars in Eugene
Are you looking to buy or sell salvage cars in Eugene, OR? Look into the inventory of salvage car auctions in Eugene. Browse through the listing to find cheap damaged vehicles at one of the best salvage auto auctions in Oregon. Choose bank repossessed, insurance and repairable old cars or accident, crashed and wrecked vehicles by year, engine type, mileage, damage type and click on vehicle image to view more vehicle photos and more details. Then you can participate in car auctions in Oregon.
2001 TOYOTA CAMRY CE
TOYOTA CAMRY CE Eugene Oregon 07/30/2022 $6,922 Mileage: 124988 miles
Drivetrain: FWD
2001 FORD RANGER SUP
FORD RANGER SUP Eugene Oregon 07/30/2022 $9,008 Mileage: 160570 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2013 CHEVROLET EQUINOX LT
CHEVROLET EQUINOX LT Eugene Oregon 07/30/2022 $9,639 Mileage: 119204 miles
Drivetrain: FWD
2017 KIA SORENTO LX
KIA SORENTO LX Eugene Oregon 07/30/2022 $20,747 Mileage: 60250 miles
Drivetrain: AWD
2019 SUBARU CROSSTREK
SUBARU CROSSTREK Eugene Oregon 07/30/2022 $26,355 Mileage: 33149 miles
Drivetrain: AWD
2013 GMC SIERRA K25
GMC SIERRA K25 Eugene Oregon 07/30/2022 $41,846 Fuel: diesel
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2015 TOYOTA TUNDRA DOUBLE CAB
TOYOTA TUNDRA DOUBLE CAB Eugene Oregon 07/30/2022 $33,131 Mileage: 40186 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2006 JEEP WRANGLER
JEEP WRANGLER Eugene Oregon 07/30/2022 $16,900 Fuel: gasoline
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2019 TOYOTA TACOMA DOUBLE CAB
TOYOTA TACOMA DOUBLE CAB Eugene Oregon 07/30/2022 $35,402 Mileage: 55163 miles
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2002 NISSAN QUEST
NISSAN QUEST Eugene Oregon 07/30/2022 Mileage: 286753 miles
Drivetrain: FWD
2005 CHEVROLET SILVERADO
CHEVROLET SILVERADO Eugene Oregon 07/30/2022 $14,442 Mileage: 142942 miles
Fuel: flex-fuel
Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
2016 TOYOTA CAMRY LE
TOYOTA CAMRY LE Eugene Oregon 07/30/2022 $19,744 Mileage: 61593 miles
Drivetrain: FWD