Salvage car auctions in Chambersburg

Are you looking to buy or sell salvage cars in Chambersburg, PA? Look into the inventory of salvage car auctions in Chambersburg. Browse through the listing to find cheap damaged vehicles at one of the best salvage auto auctions in Pennsylvania. Choose bank repossessed, insurance and repairable old cars or accident, crashed and wrecked vehicles by year, engine type, mileage, damage type and click on vehicle image to view more vehicle photos and more details. Then you can participate in car auctions in Pennsylvania.

  • 2002 NISSAN  XTERRA

    2002 NISSAN XTERRA XE

    NISSAN XTERRA XE Chambersburg Pennsylvania 07/30/2022 Fuel: gasoline
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
  • 2010 NISSAN  SENTRA

    2010 NISSAN SENTRA 2.0

    NISSAN SENTRA 2.0 Chambersburg Pennsylvania 07/30/2022 $4,803 Mileage: 88716 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2017 NISSAN  ALTIMA

    2017 NISSAN ALTIMA 2.5

    NISSAN ALTIMA 2.5 Chambersburg Pennsylvania 07/30/2022 $12,412 Mileage: 64852 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2012 MAZDA  MAZDA3

    2012 MAZDA 3 S

    MAZDA 3 S Chambersburg Pennsylvania 07/30/2022 $10,684 Fuel: gasoline
    Drivetrain: FWD
    Manual transmission
  • 2017 CHEVROLET  MALIBU

    2017 CHEVROLET MALIBU LS

    CHEVROLET MALIBU LS Chambersburg Pennsylvania 07/30/2022 $15,512 Mileage: 72816 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2007 DODGE  RAM 1500

    2007 DODGE RAM 1500

    DODGE RAM 1500 Chambersburg Pennsylvania 07/30/2022 Mileage: 146525 miles
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
    Body type: Crew pic
  • 2006 MAZDA  6

    2006 MAZDA 6 I

    MAZDA 6 I Chambersburg Pennsylvania 07/30/2022 $4,048 Mileage: 151262 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
    Manual transmission
  • 2003 FORD  RANGER

    2003 FORD RANGER SUP

    FORD RANGER SUP Chambersburg Pennsylvania 07/30/2022 Mileage: 237254 miles
    Drivetrain: 4x4 RWD
  • 2016 CHEVROLET  CRUZE

    2016 CHEVROLET CRUZE LIMITED

    CHEVROLET CRUZE LIMITED Chambersburg Pennsylvania 07/30/2022 $9,138 Mileage: 142498 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2015 CHEVROLET  EQUINOX

    2015 CHEVROLET EQUINOX LS

    CHEVROLET EQUINOX LS Chambersburg Pennsylvania 07/30/2022 $11,806 Mileage: 128035 miles
    Fuel: flex-fuel
    Drivetrain: AWD
  • 2007 HONDA  CRV

    2007 HONDA CR-V EXL

    HONDA CR-V EXL Chambersburg Pennsylvania 07/30/2022 $10,072 Mileage: 135650 miles
    Drivetrain: AWD
  • 2020 BUICK  ENVISION

    2020 BUICK ENVISION ESSENCE

    BUICK ENVISION ESSENCE Chambersburg Pennsylvania 07/30/2022 $30,036 Mileage: 27008 miles
    Drivetrain: AWD