Salvage car auction in Richmond

Are you looking to buy or sell salvage cars in Sandston, VA? Look into the inventory of salvage car auctions in Sandston. Browse through the listing to find cheap damaged vehicles at one of the best salvage auto auctions in Virginia. Choose bank repossessed, insurance and repairable old cars or accident, crashed and wrecked vehicles by year, engine type, mileage, damage type and click on vehicle image to view more vehicle photos and more details. Then you can participate in car auctions in Virginia.

  • 2004 NISSAN  350Z

    2004 NISSAN 350Z COUPE

    NISSAN 350Z COUPE Richmond Virginia 07/30/2022 $12,743 Mileage: 13756 miles
    Drivetrain: RWD
  • 2008 FORD  RANGER

    2008 FORD RANGER SUP

    FORD RANGER SUP Richmond Virginia 07/30/2022 $11,973 Mileage: 77013 miles
    Drivetrain: RWD
  • 2007 CHRYSLER  SEBRING

    2007 CHRYSLER SEBRING TOURING

    CHRYSLER SEBRING TOURING Richmond Virginia 07/30/2022 $1,886 Mileage: 273965 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2000 LEXUS  GS300

    2000 LEXUS GS 300

    LEXUS GS 300 Richmond Virginia 07/30/2022 $5,748 Mileage: 158809 miles
    Drivetrain: RWD
  • 2012 NISSAN  ALTIMA

    2012 NISSAN ALTIMA

    NISSAN ALTIMA Richmond Virginia 07/30/2022 $6,201 Mileage: 192474 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2009 LEXUS  ES350

    2009 LEXUS ES 350

    LEXUS ES 350 Richmond Virginia 07/30/2022 $9,427 Mileage: 150895 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2008 VOLVO  S60

    2008 VOLVO S60 2.5T

    VOLVO S60 2.5T Richmond Virginia 07/30/2022 $4,343 Mileage: 191188 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2006 CHEVROLET  COBALT

    2006 CHEVROLET COBALT LT

    CHEVROLET COBALT LT Richmond Virginia 07/30/2022 $5,331 Mileage: 118275 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2011 HYUNDAI  SONATA

    2011 HYUNDAI SONATA GLS

    HYUNDAI SONATA GLS Richmond Virginia 07/30/2022 $6,061 Fuel: gasoline
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2012 DODGE  CALIBER

    2012 DODGE CALIBER SX

    DODGE CALIBER SX Richmond Virginia 07/30/2022 $10,499 Mileage: 62466 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2010 GMC  TERRAIN

    2010 GMC TERRAIN SL

    GMC TERRAIN SL Richmond Virginia 07/30/2022 $10,716 Mileage: 51339 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD
  • 2002 MITSUBISHI  LANCER

    2002 MITSUBISHI LANCER ES

    MITSUBISHI LANCER ES Richmond Virginia 07/30/2022 $5,543 Mileage: 114868 miles
    Drivetrain: FWD